Try Adult Rental for Free
Tawny Roberts | Pornstar Bio

Name: Tawny Roberts

Aliases: Adrienne Almond

Birthday: 1979-03-18

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Dallas, TX

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Tawny Roberts

She was an AVN Award nominee at 2003 (Best New Starlet), 2005 (Best Actress), 2006 (Best All-Girl Sex Scene) and 2007 (Best Anal Sex Scene).

Follow Tawny Roberts Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64