Try Adult Rental for Free
Taylor Lynn | Pornstar Bio

Name: Taylor Lynn

Aliases: Taylor Lane, Taylor Lyn

Birthday: 1976-01-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Villa Park, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 168

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Both nipples, tongue, navel

Tattoos: Small Of Back, Dolphin Top Right Of Butt, Lower right belly near appendix/pelvis tip

About Taylor Lynn

Follow Taylor Lynn Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64