Try Adult Rental for Free
Taylor St. Claire | Pornstar Bio

Name: Taylor St. Claire

Aliases: Taylor St Clair, Mistress Taylor

Birthday: 1969-06-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Richmond, Virginia

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 173

Weight: 59

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, tongue, left nostril

Tattoos: Left shoulder blade

About Taylor St. Claire

Don't confuse this luscious brunette with her very similarly named contemporary Taylor Sinclair. They are not the same woman, despite being often confused for one another by less discriminating porn reviewers. This Taylor is a pretty little strumpet with long black hair and a very erotic, lushly womanly body. Porn Star Taylor St. Claire's all-natural appeal is all-encompassing, from her large and droopy breasts to her wide and lovely backside. She puts that body through its sexual paces to the utmost appearing in well over 200 films. Taylor St. Claire first hit the adult film industry in 1995 at the age of 23, after a lucrative career as a figure model and exotic dancer. She only appeared in a small handful of sexvids, including several non-sex performances. She showed a very demure side of herself during most of her films, preferring the security and safety of solo masturbation scenes to the wild and uninhibited hardcore sequences that dominate the business. Her shy and somewhat insecure sexuality were evident from her first flick, the pro-am video "Up n' Cummers 19," where she performs a salacious self-help routine that is still extremely hot and arousing. Taylor St. Claire cut her fledgling porno career short in 1996 after appearing in just a handful of hardcore releases. She seems to have left the business for good in order to return to her modeling career.

Follow Taylor St. Claire Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.