Try Adult Rental for Free
Taylor Vixen | Pornstar Bio

Name: Taylor Vixen

Aliases: Taylor Vixxxen

Birthday: 1983-11-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Dallas, TX , USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 157

Weight: 54

Feet: 5

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Taylor Vixen

Taylor Vixen is a stunning adult model from Dallas, Texas. This sexy brunette has green eyes with natural features of 34D-25-35. She has won countless awards and continues to shoot. The beautiful babe is 5 feet and 2 inches tall with small size 5 feet and weighs only 119 pounds. She has built a solid fan base and it is not hard to see why!

40th anniversary Penthouse Pet of the Month 2010 Penthouse Pet of the year Hustler Cover August 2009 Best of Hustler Cover September 2009 Hustler Taboo Cover October 2009 Twistys Treat of the Year 2012

Follow Taylor Vixen Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

https://t.co/M77GQR9th4
Posted on Friday January 19, 2018

@MissyXMartinez Look at this little fishy.
Posted on Wednesday December 20, 2017

RT @CronopioToday: #HappyBirthday #Pornstar Taylor Vixen #TaylorVixen @taylorvixen 1983 https://t.co/AlSuOR5MA9
Posted on Friday October 27, 2017

@bonoONE Hey there! Been hiding! Haha
Posted on Wednesday October 04, 2017

@ANGELAWHITE Girl I'm loving all your new stuff! Miss you always
Posted on Wednesday October 04, 2017

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64