Try Adult Rental for Free
Taylor Wane | Pornstar Bio

Name: Taylor Wane

Aliases: Farron Hyte, Taylor Wayne, Joanna Gee

Birthday: 1968-08-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Newcastle, England

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 157

Weight: 50

Feet: 6

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Taylor Wane

Watch out now! Milf Alert! Taylor Wane is the true definition of a MILF. Her experience is second to none and she continues push on strong within the adult industry. Her naughty ways and busty look have been making men ejaculate for years. The blonde pornstar hails from United Kingdom originally, but she is very active in the USA. Born in 1968, Tayloe mostly stars in MILF movies now, but she has starred in countless movies. Her measurements are 38G/24/33 but she only weights 114 lbs. Taylor is def. one lady that knows how to show boys how to have fun.

N/A

Follow Taylor Wane Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

@DesertKing760 :) xxxxx pleasure
Posted on Monday December 11, 2017

@Wk85003020 What's the question? Do I like it? Oh, of course. xxxx
Posted on Monday December 11, 2017

Sweet Dreams Y'all. xxxxx https://t.co/C4XA8O8T53
Posted on Monday December 11, 2017

I love that fat cock in my mouth! It's just so big ;-0) https://t.co/I9ntdZ8OEX
Posted on Monday December 11, 2017

@RavenAsaheim :) xxxxxx
Posted on Monday December 11, 2017