Try Adult Rental for Free
Taylor Wayne

Name: Taylor Wayne

Aliases: Farron Hyte, Taylor Wayne, Joanna Gee

Birthday: 1968-08-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 157

Weight: 110

Feet: 6

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Taylor Wayne

Follow Taylor Wayne Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.