Site is under the maintenance! Check us soon, we will be back shortly.

Try Adult Rental for Free
Teanna Kai | Pornstar Bio

Name: Teanna Kai

Aliases: Kainna, Amber, Tianna Kai, Teanara Kai, Teana Kai, Kayla

Birthday: 1978-03-25


Ethnicity: Oriental

Birthplace: Houston, TX

Nationality: United States


Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 47

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, ears


About Teanna Kai

2004 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Sex Scene

Follow Teanna Kai Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.