Try Adult Rental for Free
Ted Hunter | Pornstar Bio

Name: Ted Hunter

Aliases: Frank Towers, Drago, Mark Slade, Doug Shepherd,

Birthday: 1969-09-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: California, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 193

Weight: 109

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Ted Hunter

Follow Ted Hunter Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.