Try Adult Rental for Free
Tera Joy

Name: Tera Joy

Aliases: Tereza Sweet, Tereza

Birthday: 1981-10-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 161

Weight: 53

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: navel

Tattoos: Lower back

About Tera Joy

Follow Tera Joy Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.