Try Adult Rental for Free
Teri Weigel

Name: Teri Weigel

Aliases: Teri Weigle, Terri Weigel

Birthday: 1962-02-24

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Ft. Lauderdale. FL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 163

Weight: 49

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Clit

Tattoos:

About Teri Weigel

Follow Teri Weigel Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.