Try Adult Rental for Free
Tessa Taylor

Name: Tessa Taylor

Aliases: Taylor Tessa

Birthday: 1990-08-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Virginia Beach, VA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 45

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Left nostril, Navel

Tattoos: None

About Tessa Taylor

Tessa Taylor is a blonde cutie that simply loves to fuck. She is legal, horny, and loves the D. Tessa Taylor is 5 feet 2 inches tall and has a slim 99lbs body. Tessa really knows how to work a big hard cock as depicted in her amazing scenes for Reality Junkies and Lethal Hardcore. Her blowjobs skills are second to none. This slut is no holds barred and will def. blow your mind!

N/A