Try Adult Rental for Free
Tia Ling | Pornstar Bio

Name: Tia Ling

Aliases: Ling Tia, Tia Lang

Birthday: 1976-07-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Cleveland

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 154

Weight: 50

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Lower back

About Tia Ling

Follow Tia Ling Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.