Try Adult Rental for Free
Tia Sweet | Pornstar Bio

Name: Tia Sweet

Aliases: Tia Sweet, Tia Sweetz, Tia Sweets

Birthday: 1986-12-25

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Oakland, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 157

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue, right nipple

Tattoos: Right leg, lower back

About Tia Sweet

Follow Tia Sweet Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64