Try Adult Rental for Free
Tianna Lynn | Pornstar Bio

Name: Tianna Lynn

Aliases: Tianna Lynn, Teanna Lynn, Tianna Lynne

Birthday: 1983-09-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Tucson, AZ

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 157

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Pierced: Navel, nipples

Tattoos:

About Tianna Lynn

Follow Tianna Lynn Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.