Try Adult Rental for Free
Tiffany Mynx

Name: Tiffany Mynx

Aliases: Tiffany Minx

Birthday: 1971-10-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Upland, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 163

Weight: 55

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Both nipples, tongue, navel

Tattoos: Right shoulder blade, outside of left ankle, fairy on outside of right ankle, heart on inside of left ankle

About Tiffany Mynx

Tiffany Minx is one hot busty American pornstar. She was born in 1971 in California and she has made a name for herself with many award-winning performances. She is a true pornstar with platinum blond hair, big brown eyes,fake D-cup tits and 34-23-36 measurements. Tiffany is one of the most curvaceous babes in the industry and she has done so many scenes that she herself doesn't remember them all. Def. one lady to check out!

1993 AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene 1994 AVN Award - Best Anal Sex Scene 1994 F.O.X.E Favorite Female 2007 AVN Award - Best Sex Scene Coupling (Video) for Slave Dolls 2 (with Manuel Ferrara)

Follow Tiffany Mynx Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.