Try Adult Rental for Free
Tina Tyler | Pornstar Bio

Name: Tina Tyler

Aliases: Tina Tedeschi, Delilah

Birthday: 1965-07-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Vancouver Island, BC

Nationality: Canada

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 170

Weight: 57

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Red

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Tina Tyler

2003 AVN Best Non-Sex Performance for The Ozporns Nominations 2000 AVN Best Supporting Actress – Video for The Devil in Miss Jones 6 2000 AVN Best Oral-Themed Feature for Tina Tyler's Favorites 1: Blow Jobs 2001 AVN Best All Girl Sex Scene- Video for Chlo

Follow Tina Tyler Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.