Tommy Gunn

Name: Tommy Gunn

Aliases: Thomas Gunn, Tommy Gun

Birthday: 1967-05-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Cherry Hill, NJ, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 173

Weight: 83

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Bird below back of neck

About Tommy Gunn

Tommy Gunn is one of porn's hunkiest of male stars. His amazing physique and big cock have given us some amazing scenes over the past few years. Tommy Gunn has shot for many of the major studios and directors and continues to go strong. He stands 5'8 and is around 182 lbs. He is a New Jersey native and has been in the industry since 2004!

N/A