Try Adult Rental for Free
Tony Martino | Pornstar Bio

Name: Tony Martino

Aliases: Cuck Martino, Tony Steele, Chuck M., Cias Martino, Cousin Phil, Mr. Friend, Mr Friend, Phimore Butts, Chuck Cee, Chuck Martino, Tony Martin, Philmore Butts, Chuck G

Birthday: 1964-01-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 183

Weight: 77

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Barbed wire right biceps

About Tony Martino

Tony's a burly and beefy stud who's been floating around the porno industry since the mid-80's. He's shown his stuff in hundreds of erotic features over the past fifteen years or so, making a name for himself as a 'do anything' hunk who's often called on for b-grade projects and group scenes. Tony's thick-set good looks and dazzlingly white smile have won him plenty of fans among females, but it's his skillful and tireless sexing that's kept him so busy. Tony's a slick-talking smoothie who seemingly has no trouble on the male performance front at all. Tony got into hardcore in the mid-80's and drifted through a string of features like 'You're The Boss' and 'Beaverly Hills Cop.' He never quite rose to the level of a Peter North or Joey Silvera, instead finding himself pretty much restricted to low-budget grinders and quickies. Following on the success of Seymore Butts' gonzo-style videos, Tony dubbed himself 'Tony Martinomore Butts' in the early 90's and began directing and starring in a series of steamy gonzo features. In flicks like 'Tony Martino Las Vegas Vacation' and 'Tony Martino On The Prowl,' Tony created a fun-loving persona for himself that definitely raised his profile in the industry. Tony's since set aside his Tony Martino line and landed a job as production chief for Sin City. He's the off-screen beau of sassy young starlet Shay Sweet, and the two have combined their skills in a number of recent features such as 'Only The A Hole 3.' Tony's worked hard to get to where he is and stands as a role model for struggling porno studs

Follow Tony Martino Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.