Try Adult Rental for Free
Tony Tedeschi | Pornstar Bio

Name: Tony Tedeschi

Aliases: Bryan Cobb, Tommy T., Peter Piper, Tony T., Tony Tedeshi, Tony Tandori, Tony T, Tony Salumeri, Tony Tandoori

Birthday: 1964-04-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Providence, RI

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 178

Weight: 82

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Tony Tedeschi

Follow Tony Tedeschi Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.