Try Adult Rental for Free
Tori Lux | Pornstar Bio

Name: Tori Lux

Aliases: Tori Luxx

Birthday: 1987-07-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 157

Weight: 53

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Clit, Right Nipple

Tattoos: Flowers, Big Phoenix, Heart/anchor, Gothic Script

About Tori Lux

Tori Lux is a hot dark haired vixen who aims to please! Her alternative look and nasty ways will surely fulfill your deep porn needs. Tori is petite, and has some awesome measurements of 32-26-36. She has some awesome looking tattoos! Tori has a nice variety of scenes under her belt. She does and girls and loves every minute of it. This is one serious freak you do not want to miss out on.

N/A

Follow Tori Lux Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.