Try Adult Rental for Free
Tory Lane

Name: Tory Lane

Aliases: Tori Freeland, Tori Lane, Tory Freeland, Torry Freeland, Tory Freelan, Tory Land, Mistress Tory Lane

Birthday: 1982-09-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Fort Lauderdale, FL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, both nipples

Tattoos: Flower back of neck, "SASCHA" in gothic font down spine, Tribal with heart lower back with burning hearts under it, "SASCHA" both sides of left ring finger

About Tory Lane

Follow Tory Lane Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.