Try Adult Rental for Free
Tricia Devereaux | Pornstar Bio

Name: Tricia Devereaux

Aliases: Patricia Deveraux, Karen Stagliano

Birthday: 1975-01-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Ohio, OH

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 170

Weight: 59

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Tongue, navel, clithood

Tattoos: Small tattoo back of neck, barbwire band tattoo right wrist

About Tricia Devereaux

In 1998, Devereaux was infected with HIV during a scene with Marc Wallice

Follow Tricia Devereaux Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.