Try Adult Rental for Free
Trisha Rey

Name: Trisha Rey

Aliases: Trisha Rae, Tricia Rae

Birthday: 1984-12-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Bartlesville , OK

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 175

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Red

Pierced: Left eyebrow, navel

Tattoos: Above and to the left of pubes; back of neck, right shoulder, tribal lower back, left abdomen, small tribal left bikini line

About Trisha Rey

Follow Trisha Rey Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.