Try Adult Rental for Free
Tristan Kingsley | Pornstar Bio

Name: Tristan Kingsley

Aliases: Tristen Kingsley, Tristian Kingsley

Birthday: 1986-01-24


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Jose

Nationality: United States


Size: 23

Height: 160

Weight: 48

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Clithood, navel, right nostril

Tattoos: Tribal on lower back in the shape of a bleeding/crying heart, tribal with "Isaak" on right hip, tribal with "Laila" on left hip

About Tristan Kingsley

Kingsley enjoys listening to country music, most notably Garth Brooks

Follow Tristan Kingsley Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.