Try Adult Rental for Free
Tristyn Kennedy

Name: Tristyn Kennedy

Aliases: Memphis Joy, Tristen Kennedy

Birthday: 1992-01-18

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Memphis,Tennessee, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: "Serenity" on right side of her waist

About Tristyn Kennedy

This all American blonde slut just loves to get nasty for the camera! She does anything from pussy licking to sucking on hard BBC. Tristyn has starred in a few hot titles already and continues to get raunchy for all to see. Keep your eye out for this hardcore slut!

N/A

Follow Tristyn Kennedy Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.