Try Adult Rental for Free
Tyce Bune | Pornstar Bio

Name: Tyce Bune

Aliases: Tyce Bune', Buster Booty, Cousin Tyce, Tice Bune, Tyce Buneau, Tyce Bun, Tyce Buni, Tyce Bunes

Birthday: 1958-04-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Dodge City, KS

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 183

Weight: 86

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Lipstick kiss on right buttock, Broken heart below navel, Left shoulder blade, Band around right arm spelling "adrenaline lust"

About Tyce Bune

Follow Tyce Bune Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.