Try Adult Rental for Free
Tyler Faith | Pornstar Bio

Name: Tyler Faith

Aliases: Kisses, Tyler

Birthday: 1975-04-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Boston, MA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 168

Weight: 53

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Left ankle, flowers on right right ankle

About Tyler Faith

Follow Tyler Faith Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.