Try Adult Rental for Free
Tyler Houston

Name: Tyler Houston

Aliases: Tyler Hunter, Jessica Shy

Birthday: 1980-02-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Forth Worth, TX

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 49

Feet: 6

Eyes: Green

Hair: Red

Pierced: Left nostril, both nipples, clit hood, navel

Tattoos: "Tasha" on back, lower back

About Tyler Houston

Follow Tyler Houston Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.