Try Adult Rental for Free
Unique | Pornstar Bio

Name: Unique

Aliases: Unique La Sage, Unique Lasage

Birthday: 1980-02-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 29

Height: 163

Weight: 66

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced: Monroe, clit, navel

Tattoos: Right wrist, right bicep, left breast, 2 flowers around belly

About Unique

Follow Unique Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64