Try Adult Rental for Free
Ursula Moore

Name: Ursula Moore

Aliases: Ursula Dark, Orsolya Varga, Orsolya Bella, Ossolya Varga, Antonella Ray

Birthday: 1976-05-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 185

Weight: 53

Feet: 10

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Ursula Moore

Follow Ursula Moore Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.