Valentina Nappi

Name: Valentina Nappi

Aliases: Valentina Noon

Birthday: 1990-11-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Pompei , Italy

Nationality: Italy

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Valentina Nappi

Valentina Nappi is a gorgeous hypnotizing Italian babe that will surely make your jaw drop. She is filthy, beautiful and loves to fuck! Valentina has shot for many of the big adult studios and continues to showcase her fucking capabilities for the world to see. She measures an awesome 35-24-36 and is an all natural babe. This is one awesome girl that we are all lucky to see do porn!

No awards

Follow Valentina Nappi Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

https://t.co/PcNfW9DMWy
Posted on Sunday October 22, 2017

🐄 girl https://t.co/9c4L7New63
Posted on Saturday October 21, 2017

All the dick I'm getting tonight. 😂😭 https://t.co/7K9MV8D4Bj
Posted on Saturday October 21, 2017

What I do on Saturday https://t.co/uinwZCk9Li
Posted on Saturday October 21, 2017

''Double Creampie'' https://t.co/M3C37boEdz https://t.co/gidF0Y6mEI
Posted on Saturday October 21, 2017