Try Adult Rental for Free
Valentina Rossi | Pornstar Bio

Name: Valentina Rossi

Aliases: Ariana Agia, Lacy Sands, Valentina Frascaroli

Birthday: 1985-01-18

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 162

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Valentina Rossi

Follow Valentina Rossi Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.