Try Adult Rental for Free
Valentina | Pornstar Bio

Name: Valentina

Aliases: Habana Carmen, Nikki Cherry, Nikki Pink, Pinky Rio, Tabitha Paris

Birthday: 1975-01-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Denmark

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 173

Weight: 51

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Valentina

Follow Valentina Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64