Try Adult Rental for Free
Vanessa Blue

Name: Vanessa Blue

Aliases: DominaX

Birthday: 1974-05-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Long Beach, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 163

Weight: 57

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Clithood, right nostril

Tattoos: Gemini astrological sign on left bicep

About Vanessa Blue

In 2008 Blue won an Urban X Award for Videography and was admitted to the Urban X Hall of Fame in 2009. She has since been nominated for "Ebony Performer of the Year" by the 2010 XFanz Awards.

Follow Vanessa Blue Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.