Try Adult Rental for Free
Vanessa Hill | Pornstar Bio

Name: Vanessa Hill

Aliases: Tara, Linda Slim, Jane, Johanna

Birthday: 1984-04-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 178

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Vanessa Hill

Winner AVN Awards 2008: Best Sex Scene in Foreign Shot Production

Follow Vanessa Hill Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64