Try Adult Rental for Free
Vanessa Videl

Name: Vanessa Videl

Aliases: Dee, Vanessa Vidal, Vanessa Videz, Venessa Videl, Vanessa Vadal, Vanessa Videll

Birthday: 1963-01-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: N/A

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 178

Weight: 63

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Vanessa Videl

Follow Vanessa Videl Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.