Try Adult Rental for Free
Vanilla Sky

Name: Vanilla Sky

Aliases: Vanilla Skye

Birthday: 1984-10-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Culver City, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 173

Weight: 57

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Lower back, left of stomach at bikini line, right ankle

About Vanilla Sky

Follow Vanilla Sky Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.