Try Adult Rental for Free
Vanilla Skye | Pornstar Bio

Name: Vanilla Skye

Aliases: Vanilla Sky, Danielle Santilli, Casey Carlyle

Birthday: 1984-10-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Culver City, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 173

Weight: 57

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Lower back, left of stomach at bikini line, right ankle

About Vanilla Skye

Follow Vanilla Skye Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.