Try Adult Rental for Free
Venus

Name: Venus

Aliases: Venus Milan, Venus Knight, Venus Pet, Venus Rising, Angela Costello, Miss Venus

Birthday: 1978-06-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Plattsburg, NY

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 57

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Heart and rose on right shoulder blade

About Venus

Follow Venus Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.