Try Adult Rental for Free
Veronica Jett | Pornstar Bio

Name: Veronica Jett

Aliases: Amanda, Veronica Jet, Charm, Angela

Birthday: 1982-07-18

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Georgia, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 155

Weight: 43

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Left nostril; Nipples

Tattoos: Behind right ear, heart right of pubes, star left of pubes, large green design above right buttock, "Norma / Jean" top of left wrist, bikini-clad fairy wit

About Veronica Jett

Veronica Jett is a horny Brown haired girl that is super petite but loves big cock. This chick has been pleasing the masses since 2004 and does not hold back. She loves it in all of her tight little holes and is one mean cock sucker! She stands 5'1 and has some measurements of 34-24-34. Veronica has a few tattoos and some hypnotic brown eyes. This is one nasty and energetic slut!

N/A