Try Adult Rental for Free
Veronica Raquel | Pornstar Bio

Name: Veronica Raquel

Aliases: Veronika Raquel

Birthday: 1984-08-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Georgetown, DE

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 167

Weight: 57

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Right nostril

Tattoos: Right calf, left shoulderblade

About Veronica Raquel

Follow Veronica Raquel Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.