Try Adult Rental for Free
Veronica Rodriguez

Name: Veronica Rodriguez

Aliases: Barbie Bree

Birthday: 1991-08-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Guajira, Colombia

Nationality: Venezuela

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 155

Weight: 95

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Veronica Rodriguez

Veronica Rodriguez is a petite, cute and horny latina babe that will simply blow your mind. She loves to fuck and loves guys and girls! This spicy chick oozes sexiness and sure knows how to take some cock. She stands at 5'1 with nice brown hair and eyes with some petite curves to die for. From threesomes to lesbian fun this cum slut does it all. We look forward to seeing more from her.

No awards