Try Adult Rental for Free
Veronica Snow | Pornstar Bio

Name: Veronica Snow

Aliases: Veronica, Victoria Blue

Birthday: 1973-03-24

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: United Kingdom

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 29

Height: 170

Weight: 57

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Veronica Snow

Veronica Snow is a mature english babe who loves to lick the snatch! She mainly does lesbian scenes showcasing her amazing oral skills on younger and older porn chicks. Veronica has been in the industry since 2001 so it's safe to say she has been around alot of vagina! She is 5'6 and 125 lbs. Veronica has some nice measurements of 36-29-36. If you like lesbian fun than we highly recommend scenes from this slut. She sure knows how to work a clit.

N/A

Follow Veronica Snow Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.