Try Adult Rental for Free
Veronica Stone | Pornstar Bio

Name: Veronica Stone

Aliases: Victoria Stone, Stone Veronica

Birthday: 1985-12-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Boise, ID

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 173

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Back of neck

About Veronica Stone

Follow Veronica Stone Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.