Try Adult Rental for Free
Vicky Vette | Pornstar Bio

Name: Vicky Vette

Aliases: Vicki Vette

Birthday: 1965-06-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Stavanger, Norway

Nationality: Norway

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 165

Weight: 55

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Vicky Vette

Vicky Vette is a perfect example of why Scandinavian women are considered among the hottest women in the world. She was born in 1965 in Stavanger in Norway and she started her porn career in 2003. Since then, she has starred in countless scenes and has won many awards. She has beautiful blue eyes and natural blonde hair. She stands 5'7 tall and weighs only 121 lbs. Her flawless 36-26-36 figure has gained her many loyal fans. Vicky is the true definition of a porn star.

XBiz 2012 Award Winner - Web Babe of the Year AVN Award Winner 2005 for Best Tease Performance. Miss Booble of the Year in 2008. Miss FreeOnes 2010 - 2nd place. Miss FreeOnes 2011 - 2nd place. Winner of the 'Best OCSM' category in Miss Free

Follow Vicky Vette Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.