Try Adult Rental for Free
Vicky Vixen | Pornstar Bio

Name: Vicky Vixen

Aliases: Vicky Vixxen

Birthday: 1983-00-00

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Arizona, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 31

Height: 160

Weight: 59

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Vicky Vixen

This busty blonde haired girl loves to get dirty. Whether she is face sitting or down on all fours sucking a big cock, you can expect to see some real hardcore action from Vicky! Her gigantic boobies are truly a thing of beauty. And she def. knows how to use them. Her twitter bio describes her as "Sex Enthusiast. all natural in every way!" This is one freak you do not want to miss out on.

N/A

Follow Vicky Vixen Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.