Try Adult Rental for Free
Victoria Blond | Pornstar Bio

Name: Victoria Blond

Aliases: Sandra Parker

Birthday: 1983-10-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 162

Weight: 56

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue, upper right lip, navel

Tattoos:

About Victoria Blond

Follow Victoria Blond Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64