Try Adult Rental for Free
Victoria Rae Black

Name: Victoria Rae Black

Aliases: Victoria Rae, Victoria Ray Black, Hadley

Birthday: 1988-08-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Milwaukee, WI, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 175

Weight: 54

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Back Of Neck

About Victoria Rae Black

Victoria Rae Black is a sweet looking All American girl who is young, beautiful and extremely dirty. She is a natural brunette with nice brown eyes and has a fantastic pair of natural C-cup boobs. Victoria was born in the state of Wisconsin on August 30, 1988. She stands at 5'9 and she weighs 119 pounds. She can do center fold modeling or get down to the nasty business in scenes of hardcore action. She likes to eat pussy and suck cock as well. Her threesome scenes are a thing of beauty. This raunchy slut fucks like a real champ.

No awards

Follow Victoria Rae Black Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.