Try Adult Rental for Free
Victoria Sin

Name: Victoria Sin

Aliases: Victoria Sinn, Victoria Sinister, Vic Sinister, Victoria Sinista

Birthday: 1979-06-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Germany

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 165

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Clit

Tattoos: Huge design between shoulder blades, left arm

About Victoria Sin

Follow Victoria Sin Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.