Try Adult Rental for Free
Victoria Valentina

Name: Victoria Valentina

Aliases: Mrs. Valentino, Victoria Valentina, Victoria Valentino

Birthday: 1981-04-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Scottsdale, AZ

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 157

Weight: 52

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Victoria Valentina

Victoria went to Arizona State University where she graduated with a college degree in Communication with a minor in Psychology. She paid her way through college by being a promotion girl for Budweiser and as a bikini model. After graduating, she worked a short tint with a large advertising agency in Phoenix, AZ. In 2001, after receiving her aesthetic license, she started up her own make-up and skin care line. A few years later, she joined the dancing circuit in Phoenix, Las Vegas, New Orleans, Colorado, and New Mexico.

Follow Victoria Valentina Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.